2019 KANAGAWA ROOKIE LEAGUE U-10:試合結果一覧(117試合)
チーム別結果:
AC等々力
FCJUNTOS
FCカルパ
FCサンダース
KAZUSC
YSCC
アローズSC
横浜SCつばさ
菊名SC
駒林SC
公田SC
太尾FC
大曽根SC
大豆戸FC
鶴見東FC
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
本牧少年SC
六浦毎日SS
順位表へ
試合日
会場
試合結果
編集
2020-02-24
庄戸中跡グランド
FCカルパ
1-0
駒林SC
更
削
2020-02-24
庄戸中跡グランド
大曽根SC
1-1
公田SC
更
削
2020-02-24
庄戸中跡グランド
大曽根SC
1-3
駒林SC
更
削
2020-02-24
庄戸中跡グランド
公田SC
1-0
本牧少年SC
更
削
2020-02-23
大豆戸小学校
大曽根SC
0-0
太尾FC
更
削
2020-02-23
大豆戸小学校
大豆戸FC
4-0
太尾FC
更
削
2020-02-22
八景小学校
大豆戸FC
2-2
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2020-02-22
八景小学校
六浦毎日SS
5-0
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2020-02-22
八景小学校
横浜SCつばさ
8-0
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2020-02-22
末吉小学校
菊名SC
1-2
大曽根SC
更
削
2020-02-22
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
0-3
駒林SC
更
削
2020-02-22
末吉小学校
鶴見東FC
1-2
駒林SC
更
削
2020-02-22
八景小学校
六浦毎日SS
0-2
FCカルパ
更
削
2020-02-15
間門小学校
FCサンダース
0-0
太尾FC
更
削
2020-02-15
間門小学校
YSCC
1-1
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2020-02-15
間門小学校
YSCC
2-1
KAZUSC
更
削
2020-02-15
間門小学校
太尾FC
2-0
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2020-02-11
本牧小学校
FCサンダース
5-0
鶴見東FC
更
削
2020-02-11
本牧小学校
大曽根SC
0-3
大豆戸FC
更
削
2020-02-11
本牧小学校
FCカルパ
3-0
FCサンダース
更
削
2020-02-11
本牧小学校
大曽根SC
0-3
鶴見東FC
更
削
2020-02-11
本牧小学校
本牧少年SC
1-5
鶴見東FC
更
削
2020-02-01
間門小学校
駒林SC
0-0
大豆戸FC
更
削
2020-02-01
間門小学校
YSCC
5-0
菊名SC
更
削
2020-02-01
間門小学校
FCカルパ
0-1
大豆戸FC
更
削
2020-02-01
間門小学校
YSCC
2-0
駒林SC
更
削
2020-02-01
間門小学校
FCカルパ
2-1
太尾FC
更
削
2020-02-01
間門小学校
駒林SC
3-0
菊名SC
更
削
2020-01-13
朝比奈小学校
アローズSC
0-4
鶴見東FC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
横浜SCつばさ
5-1
大曽根SC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
KAZUSC
3-0
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
FCサンダース
2-4
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
アローズSC
1-2
大曽根SC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
菊名SC
0-2
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
本牧少年SC
1-0
大曽根SC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
本牧少年SC
0-6
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
本牧少年SC
0-10
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
KAZUSC
3-0
公田SC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
FCサンダース
3-1
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
KAZUSC
1-1
菊名SC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
アローズSC
3-1
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
菊名SC
1-0
公田SC
更
削
2019-12-21
元宮さわやか公園
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
1-6
公田SC
更
削
2019-12-14
八景小学校
六浦毎日SS
6-0
大曽根SC
更
削
2019-12-14
八景小学校
六浦毎日SS
3-0
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-11-17
本牧小学校
本牧少年SC
4-1
アローズSC
更
削
2019-11-17
本牧小学校
アローズSC
0-7
FCカルパ
更
削
2019-11-17
本牧小学校
本牧少年SC
0-8
YSCC
更
削
2019-11-17
本牧小学校
YSCC
8-0
アローズSC
更
削
2019-11-02
元宮さわやか公園
鶴見東FC
2-0
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-11-02
元宮さわやか公園
KAZUSC
2-2
FCカルパ
更
削
2019-11-02
元宮さわやか公園
鶴見東FC
1-3
FCカルパ
更
削
2019-11-02
元宮さわやか公園
KAZUSC
3-2
鶴見東FC
更
削
2019-11-02
元宮さわやか公園
FCJUNTOS
0-4
FCカルパ
更
削
2019-10-14
本牧小学校
FCカルパ
3-1
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-10-14
本牧小学校
本牧少年SC
0-4
太尾FC
更
削
2019-10-13
朝比奈小学校
大豆戸FC
0-1
六浦毎日SS
更
削
2019-10-13
朝比奈小学校
FCJUNTOS
0-2
駒林SC
更
削
2019-10-13
朝比奈小学校
六浦毎日SS
1-0
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-10-13
朝比奈小学校
大豆戸FC
3-0
アローズSC
更
削
2019-09-28
高舟台小学校
アローズSC
0-5
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-09-28
高舟台小学校
大曽根SC
0-4
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-09-28
高舟台小学校
アローズSC
7-0
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2019-09-28
高舟台小学校
大曽根SC
0-4
FCカルパ
更
削
2019-09-28
高舟台小学校
FCカルパ
14-0
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2019-09-23
庄戸中跡グランド
公田SC
7-0
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-09-23
庄戸中跡グランド
公田SC
1-0
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-09-23
庄戸中跡グランド
AC等々力
0-2
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-09-23
庄戸中跡グランド
公田SC
2-1
AC等々力
更
削
2019-09-14
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
0-8
大豆戸FC
更
削
2019-09-14
末吉小学校
本牧少年SC
5-0
六浦毎日SS
更
削
2019-09-14
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
5-0
六浦毎日SS
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
YSCC
2-1
太尾FC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
横浜SCつばさ
0-3
菊名SC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
横浜SCつばさ
0-0
YSCC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
横浜SCつばさ
0-3
太尾FC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
菊名SC
1-2
大豆戸FC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
菊名SC
0-0
鶴見東FC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
太尾FC
4-1
鶴見東FC
更
削
2019-08-31
間門小学校
大豆戸FC
2-0
鶴見東FC
更
削
2019-08-17
元宮さわやか公園
FCJUNTOS
1-0
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-08-17
元宮さわやか公園
横浜SCつばさ
3-0
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-08-17
元宮さわやか公園
KAZUSC
1-2
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-08-04
高舟台小学校
横浜SCつばさ
0-0
駒林SC
更
削
2019-08-04
高舟台小学校
KAZUSC
0-5
アローズSC
更
削
2019-08-04
高舟台小学校
KAZUSC
0-5
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-07-14
横浜市大第2グランド
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
0-11
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-07-14
横浜市大第2グランド
六浦毎日SS
1-1
菊名SC
更
削
2019-07-14
横浜市大第2グランド
公田SC
1-4
FCJUNTOS
更
削
2019-07-14
横浜市大第2グランド
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
0-9
菊名SC
更
削
2019-07-14
横浜市大第2グランド
六浦毎日SS
2-1
公田SC
更
削
2019-07-13
間門小学校
FCカルパ
9-0
本牧少年SC
更
削
2019-07-13
間門小学校
YSCC
1-4
大豆戸FC
更
削
2019-07-13
間門小学校
YSCC
1-4
FCカルパ
更
削
2019-07-13
間門小学校
本牧少年SC
0-10
大豆戸FC
更
削
2019-05-25
末吉小学校
FCサンダース
5-0
大曽根SC
更
削
2019-05-25
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
2-0
本牧少年SC
更
削
2019-05-25
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
2-1
大曽根SC
更
削
2019-05-25
末吉小学校
FCサンダース
4-1
本牧少年SC
更
削
2019-05-18
本牧小学校
大豆戸FC
2-1
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-05-18
本牧小学校
YSCC
2-0
公田SC
更
削
2019-05-18
本牧小学校
大豆戸FC
5-0
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2019-05-18
本牧小学校
本牧少年SC
0-2
公田SC
更
削
2019-05-18
本牧小学校
YSCC
3-2
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-05-18
本牧小学校
本牧少年SC
4-3
南ヶ丘キッカーズ
更
削
2019-05-18
六浦スポーツ広場
六浦毎日SS
2-0
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-05-18
六浦スポーツ広場
アローズSC
0-1
駒林SC
更
削
2019-05-18
六浦スポーツ広場
六浦毎日SS
2-1
駒林SC
更
削
2019-05-18
六浦スポーツ広場
アローズSC
3-3
横浜SCつばさ
更
削
2019-05-05
高舟台小学校
太尾FC
2-0
六浦毎日SS
更
削
2019-05-05
高舟台小学校
アローズSC
0-3
六浦毎日SS
更
削
2019-05-05
高舟台小学校
アローズSC
1-4
太尾FC
更
削
2019-04-29
六浦スポーツ広場
菊名SC
2-0
アローズSC
更
削
2019-04-06
末吉小学校
FCサンダース
0-3
菊名SC
更
削
2019-04-06
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
0-0
太尾FC
更
削
2019-04-06
末吉小学校
KAZUSC
2-2
FCサンダース
更
削
2019-04-06
末吉小学校
菊名SC
2-1
太尾FC
更
削
サッカースーパーリーグ
:kawakitanet