2017 わんぱくりーぐ(U9):試合結果一覧(276試合)
チーム別結果:
J-WIN
アッローロ
ジャクパ
セントラル福岡
宇美
香椎東
三筑
志免ジュニア
志免フレンズ
篠栗
住吉
春住
小郡東野
小笹
松島
須恵
千代
田村MARS
柏南
粕屋
板付キッズ
美和台
福岡レジェンド
龍南
順位表へ
試合日
会場
試合結果
編集
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
宇美
3-1
三筑
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
龍南
1-2
須恵
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
セントラル福岡
5-0
小笹
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
宇美
4-0
須恵
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
龍南
2-3
小笹
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
セントラル福岡
1-1
三筑
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
宇美
8-0
小笹
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
セントラル福岡
2-1
須恵
更
削
2018-02-25
8C若杉の森
龍南
0-2
三筑
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
小郡東野
0-7
志免フレンズ
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
千代
0-5
春住
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
アッローロ
3-1
ジャクパ
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
小郡東野
2-0
春住
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
千代
0-5
ジャクパ
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
アッローロ
0-5
志免フレンズ
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
小郡東野
4-1
ジャクパ
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
千代
0-5
志免フレンズ
更
削
2018-02-25
8A春住小学校
アッローロ
1-0
春住
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
粕屋
0-8
志免ジュニア
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉小学校
住吉
1-1
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉小学校
板付キッズ
0-10
J-WIN
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
粕屋
1-1
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
住吉
1-10
J-WIN
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
板付キッズ
0-10
志免ジュニア
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
粕屋
0-13
J-WIN
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
住吉
2-4
志免ジュニア
更
削
2018-02-25
3B住吉中学校
板付キッズ
0-8
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
美和台
2-0
志免ジュニア
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
松島
0-8
J-WIN
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
柏南
0-19
志免ジュニア
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
美和台
0-6
J-WIN
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
松島
0-3
志免ジュニア
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
柏南
0-20
J-WIN
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
福岡レジェンド
0-5
美和台
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
福岡レジェンド
0-5
松島
更
削
2018-02-18
8D美和台小学校
福岡レジェンド
0-5
柏南
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
田村MARS
11-0
粕屋
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
香椎東
2-0
住吉
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
香椎東
4-0
粕屋
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
田村MARS
10-1
住吉
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
篠栗
5-0
粕屋
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
篠栗
3-1
住吉
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
田村MARS
5-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
篠栗
5-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2018-02-03
8B雁ノ巣
香椎東
5-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
粕屋
0-3
小郡東野
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
住吉
0-2
千代
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
板付キッズ
0-15
アッローロ
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
千代
3-0
粕屋
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
アッローロ
4-0
住吉
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
須恵
0-0
香椎東
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
小郡東野
6-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
粕屋
1-4
アッローロ
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
住吉
1-0
小郡東野
更
削
2018-01-21
7B東野グラウンド
板付キッズ
0-4
千代
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
三筑
1-0
篠栗
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
小笹
0-1
田村MARS
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
三筑
2-1
香椎東
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
須恵
0-1
田村MARS
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
小笹
0-6
篠栗
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
三筑
0-1
田村MARS
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
須恵
0-2
篠栗
更
削
2018-01-21
7C須恵町健康広場
小笹
1-5
香椎東
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
志免ジュニア
0-4
宇美
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
福岡レジェンド
2-0
龍南
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
J-WIN
4-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
志免ジュニア
2-3
龍南
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
福岡レジェンド
1-3
セントラル福岡
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
J-WIN
5-2
宇美
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
志免ジュニア
2-1
セントラル福岡
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
福岡レジェンド
0-7
宇美
更
削
2018-01-21
7D高宮小学校
J-WIN
5-1
龍南
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
志免フレンズ
11-0
松島
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
春住
0-3
美和台
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
ジャクパ
7-0
松島
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
志免フレンズ
3-1
美和台
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
ジャクパ
1-4
美和台
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
志免フレンズ
5-0
柏南
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
ジャクパ
5-0
柏南
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
春住
5-0
柏南
更
削
2018-01-21
7A美和台小学校
春住
7-0
松島
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
千代
0-4
三筑
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
小郡東野
1-2
須恵
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
千代
3-0
小笹
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
小郡東野
0-3
三筑
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
千代
2-6
須恵
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
小郡東野
1-0
小笹
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
アッローロ
0-0
三筑
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
アッローロ
2-0
須恵
更
削
2017-12-16
6C若杉の森
アッローロ
4-0
小笹
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
松島
3-1
粕屋
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
美和台
2-1
住吉
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
柏南
1-4
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
松島
0-4
住吉
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
美和台
11-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
柏南
0-10
粕屋
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
松島
4-2
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
美和台
9-0
粕屋
更
削
2017-12-10
6B美和台小学校
柏南
0-1
住吉
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
宇美
1-1
志免フレンズ
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
龍南
1-1
春住
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
セントラル福岡
5-3
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
宇美
4-0
春住
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
龍南
1-5
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
セントラル福岡
0-4
志免フレンズ
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
宇美
5-0
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
龍南
0-13
志免フレンズ
更
削
2017-12-03
6A志免西小学校
セントラル福岡
5-0
春住
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
志免ジュニア
2-5
篠栗
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
志免ジュニア
0-6
香椎東
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
J-WIN
3-1
篠栗
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
志免ジュニア
1-4
田村MARS
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
J-WIN
0-1
香椎東
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
J-WIN
5-3
田村MARS
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
香椎東
5-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
篠栗
5-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-12-02
6D小戸公園
田村MARS
5-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
粕屋
0-8
宇美
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
住吉
2-3
龍南
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
板付キッズ
0-12
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
粕屋
0-8
龍南
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
住吉
0-8
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
板付キッズ
0-11
宇美
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
粕屋
0-12
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
住吉
1-9
宇美
更
削
2017-11-19
5B高宮小学校
板付キッズ
0-6
龍南
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
2-0
香椎東
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
0-5
田村MARS
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
春住
0-2
香椎東
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
3-1
田村MARS
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
0-9
香椎東
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
春住
0-3
田村MARS
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
2-3
篠栗
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
0-4
篠栗
更
削
2017-11-05
5A志免西小学校
春住
0-4
篠栗
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
志免ジュニア
1-2
小郡東野
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
福岡レジェンド
7-0
千代
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
J-WIN
7-5
アッローロ
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
志免ジュニア
8-0
千代
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
福岡レジェンド
2-3
アッローロ
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
J-WIN
0-1
小郡東野
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
志免ジュニア
1-3
アッローロ
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
福岡レジェンド
0-1
小郡東野
更
削
2017-11-05
5D東野グラウンド
J-WIN
16-0
千代
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
三筑
6-0
松島
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
須恵
3-0
美和台
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
小笹
5-0
柏南
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
三筑
1-0
美和台
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
須恵
11-0
柏南
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
小笹
5-0
松島
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
三筑
11-0
柏南
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
須恵
6-0
松島
更
削
2017-11-05
5C松島小学校
小笹
2-2
美和台
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
三筑
2-0
粕屋
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
須恵
3-1
住吉
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
小笹
2-1
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
三筑
2-0
住吉
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
須恵
7-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
小笹
2-0
粕屋
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
三筑
10-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
須恵
7-0
粕屋
更
削
2017-10-22
4B三筑小学校
小笹
0-0
住吉
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
松島
0-8
宇美
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
美和台
6-1
龍南
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
柏南
0-8
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
松島
1-9
龍南
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
美和台
0-2
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
柏南
0-17
宇美
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
松島
0-13
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
美和台
1-7
宇美
更
削
2017-10-22
4D雁ノ巣
柏南
0-12
龍南
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
4-1
三筑
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
春住
2-1
須恵
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
5-1
小笹
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
3-0
須恵
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
春住
3-0
小笹
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
0-3
三筑
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
11-0
小笹
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
春住
1-0
三筑
更
削
2017-10-15
3A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
0-7
須恵
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
小郡東野
0-5
篠栗
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
小郡東野
0-2
香椎東
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
アッローロ
1-2
香椎東
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
アッローロ
3-5
篠栗
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
千代
1-8
香椎東
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
アッローロ
1-1
田村MARS
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
千代
0-7
篠栗
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
小郡東野
0-3
田村MARS
更
削
2017-10-07
4C東野グラウンド
千代
2-3
田村MARS
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
9-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
J-WIN
6-1
春住
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
6-0
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
5-2
J-WIN
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
志免ジュニア
2-3
春住
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
0-4
J-WIN
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
ジャクパ
5-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
5-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-10-01
4A志免西小学校
春住
5-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
宇美
2-0
小郡東野
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
龍南
3-1
千代
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
セントラル福岡
2-1
アッローロ
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
宇美
6-0
千代
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
龍南
0-3
アッローロ
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
セントラル福岡
3-0
小郡東野
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
宇美
6-1
アッローロ
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
龍南
1-3
小郡東野
更
削
2017-09-24
3D東野グラウンド
セントラル福岡
7-1
千代
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
田村MARS
6-0
松島
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
篠栗
9-0
柏南
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
香椎東
0-1
美和台
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
田村MARS
16-0
柏南
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
篠栗
3-0
美和台
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
香椎東
7-0
松島
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
田村MARS
1-0
美和台
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
篠栗
10-0
松島
更
削
2017-09-10
3C百道中央公園
香椎東
10-0
柏南
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
セントラル福岡
0-4
宇美
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
篠栗
2-1
田村MARS
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
香椎東
0-4
宇美
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
田村MARS
3-1
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
篠栗
2-0
龍南
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
香椎東
2-2
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-07-23
2B高宮小学校
田村MARS
3-0
龍南
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
三筑
12-0
小笹
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
J-WIN
8-2
志免ジュニア
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
小笹
0-9
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
須恵
0-2
J-WIN
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
三筑
3-2
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
須恵
3-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2017-07-08
2C若杉の森
小笹
0-17
J-WIN
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
粕屋
8-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
住吉
1-2
春住
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
5-0
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
住吉
3-0
粕屋
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
志免フレンズ
5-0
春住
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
住吉
2-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-07-02
2A志免西小学校
粕屋
1-4
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
三筑
0-2
須恵
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
小笹
0-6
志免ジュニア
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
福岡レジェンド
1-10
J-WIN
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
三筑
4-1
志免ジュニア
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
須恵
10-1
小笹
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
志免ジュニア
4-2
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
三筑
0-5
J-WIN
更
削
2017-06-18
1C志免中央小学校
須恵
0-0
福岡レジェンド
更
削
2017-06-17
2D東野グラウンド
松島
8-1
柏南
更
削
2017-06-17
2D東野グラウンド
アッローロ
2-2
小郡東野
更
削
2017-06-17
2D東野グラウンド
松島
1-4
千代
更
削
2017-06-17
2D東野グラウンド
美和台
1-2
アッローロ
更
削
2017-06-17
2D東野グラウンド
柏南
0-10
アッローロ
更
削
2017-06-17
2D東野グラウンド
美和台
4-2
小郡東野
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
志免フレンズ
15-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
春住
2-2
ジャクパ
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
志免フレンズ
2-1
住吉
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
ジャクパ
5-0
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
志免フレンズ
11-0
粕屋
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
春住
3-1
板付キッズ
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
ジャクパ
2-1
住吉
更
削
2017-06-11
1A志免西地区グラウンド
春住
1-4
粕屋
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
篠栗
5-0
香椎東
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
田村MARS
1-4
宇美
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
龍南
1-0
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
篠栗
3-3
宇美
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
香椎東
7-2
田村MARS
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
宇美
1-1
龍南
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
篠栗
1-2
セントラル福岡
更
削
2017-06-11
1B高宮小学校
香椎東
0-0
龍南
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
松島
0-7
美和台
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
柏南
1-10
小郡東野
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
千代
2-1
アッローロ
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
美和台
17-0
柏南
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
松島
3-6
小郡東野
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
小郡東野
5-5
千代
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
松島
0-10
アッローロ
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
美和台
5-1
千代
更
削
2017-06-03
1D東野グラウンド
柏南
3-12
千代
更
削
サッカースーパーリーグ
:kawakitanet